September 7-17 2017

2016 Photography Winners

Print

PHOTOGRAPHY

PROFESSIONAL

ACTION
     1st - DIANE  GARCIA, Spanish Fork, UT
     2nd - JEREL  OLSON, Ogden, UT
ANIMALS/PETS (DOMESTIC)
     3rd - DELLANY E ANDERSEN, West Jordan, UT
ARCHITECTURE
     1st - RYAN  SMITH, Taylor, UT
     2nd - RYAN  MAYER, Ogden, UT
     3rd - FRANK A LANGHEINRICH, Salt Lake City, UT
BOTANICAL
     1st - DANA  SOHM, Sandy, UT
     2nd - CRAIG  THUBMAN, Tooele, UT
HUMAN INTEREST
     1st - LAUREL  PARKER, Salt Lake City, UT
HUMOR
     1st - MIKE  COX, WEST VALLEY, UT
JOURNALISTIC
     1st - Rebeca  Price, Holladay, UT
     2nd - DELLANY E ANDERSEN, West Jordan, UT
MACRO (CLOSE UP)
     1st - DIANE  GARCIA, Spanish Fork, UT
PANORAMA
     2nd - THOMAS  HORTON, Park City, UT
     4th - Neena  Plant-henninger, Magna, UT
PORTRAITURE-CHILDRN/BABIES
     1st - ASHLEE  PAXTON, Layton, UT
     2nd - LAUREL  PARKER, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - TWYLA  CRAWFORD, Heber City, UT
     4th - Rebeca  Price, Holladay, UT
PORTRAITURE - FEMALE/MALE
     1st - CHRISTOPHER  KRAUSE, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - Rebeca  Price, Holladay, UT
     3rd - TWYLA  CRAWFORD, Heber City, UT
     4th - David  Terry, West Jordan, UT
SCENIC/LANDSCAPE
     1st - RYAN  MAYER, Ogden, UT
     2nd - Ron A Kusina, Ogden, UT
     3rd - RYAN  WELLING, South Jordan, UT
     4th - David  Breslauer, Park City, UT
COMPOSITED IMAGES
     2nd - ARTHUR  HEALEY, Centerville, UT
SPORTS
     1st - LYMAN  WINN, Sandy, UT
UNCLASSIFIED
     1st - David  Terry, West Jordan, UT
     2nd - RYAN  WELLING, South Jordan, UT
     3rd - CHRISTOPHER  KRAUSE, Salt Lake City, UT
     4th - David  Breslauer, Park City, UT
WEDDING/SOCIAL EVENT
     1st - ASHLEE  PAXTON, Layton, UT
     2nd - David  Terry, West Jordan, UT
     3rd - Tonia  Jacobs, South Jordan, UT
     4th - JESSICA  HUFF, BLUFFDALE, UT
WILDLIFE - IN THE WILD
     1st - DENNIS L HAMMER, Taylorsville, UT
     2nd - RYAN  SMITH, Taylor, UT
     3rd - JEREL  OLSON, Ogden, UT
WILDLIFE - IN CAPTIVITY
     3rd - VANCE B LIEBELT, South Jordan, UT
FAIR THEME
     1st - RYAN  WELLING, South Jordan, UT
BEST IN SHOW - PRINTS
     1st - MIKE  COX, WEST VALLEY, UT

ADVANCED AMATEUR

 ABSTRACT
     1st - JOSEPH  BISHOP, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - JASON  CARLTON, Sandy, UT
     3rd - FRANK  DECARIA, Clinton, UT
     4th - R GARY  DOW, Tooele, UT
     5th - LARRY  HARDWICK, Murray, UT
ACTION
     1st - BOB  GRANT, Murray, UT
     2nd - WAYNE  WATSON, Layton, UT
     3rd - DIRK  JOHNSON, Salt Lake City, UT
ANIMALS/PETS (DOMESTIC)
     1st - Michael  Provard, West Jordan, UT
     2nd - Markieann  Packer, Sandy, UT
     3rd - MIKE  LATIMER, Salt Lake City, UT
     4th - DENNIS W PETERSON, Salt Lake City, UT
ARCHITECTURE
     1st - GIVANNI D MIKEL, Ogden, UT
     2nd - DAVID  NEWTON, West Jordan, UT
     3rd - Jessica M Ballard, Riverton, UT
BOTANICAL
     1st - R BRENT  CROSBIE, Providence, UT
     2nd - JERI  ABEL, COTTONWOOD HGTS, UT
     3rd - Debbie  Riley, Sandy, UT
     4th - DENNIS W PETERSON, Salt Lake City, UT
COMMERCIAL & INDUSTRIAL
     1st - BRENT  OVARD, MURRAY, UT
     2nd - GAIL  DEJONG, Woods Cross, UT
CREATIVE ART
     1st - JERI  ABEL, COTTONWOOD HGTS, UT
     2nd - DAWN  CARTER, Ogden, UT
     3rd - HOWARD  KENNEDY, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
     4th - JOYCE  DECARIA, Clinton, UT
HUMAN INTEREST
     1st - MIKE  LATIMER, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - JOSHUA  TERRY, Bountiful, UT
     3rd - SETH  MYATT, Sandy, UT
HUMOR
     1st - SONYA  REID, Clearfield, UT
     2nd - ANDREA  BAI, Salt Lake City, UT
JOURNALISTIC
     1st - KARENA  ANGELL, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - HECTOR  ILLU, WEST VALLEY, UT
MACRO (CLOSE UP)
     1st - Sarah  Winslow, American Fork, UT
     2nd - CHARLOTTE  KUHN, Sandy, UT
     3rd - TAMILISA  MINER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
     4th - PHILLIP  ADAMS, Ogden, UT
PANORAMA
     1st - Kirk  Bergman, Kaysville, UT
     2nd - PRAJIT  RAVINDRAN, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - JEFF  PEO, Draper, UT
     4th - DAVID  FOOTE, Layton, UT
PORTRAITURE-CHILDRN/BABIES
     1st - Robert C Grutzmacher, Mendon, UT
     2nd - Kesti  Poulsen, Bluffdale, UT
     3rd - Alesa  Larsen, Farmington, UT
     4th - ERIN  HOLMSTEAD, Hyrum, UT
PORTRAITURE - FEMALE/MALE
     1st - Clayton R Gornichec, Springville, UT
     2nd - ERIN  HOLMSTEAD, Hyrum, UT
     3rd - VALERIE  BYBEE, Farmington, UT
PORTRAITURE - GROUPS
     2nd - Alesa  Larsen, Farmington, UT
SCENIC/ LANDSCAPE
     1st - Sherry  Bell, South Jordan, UT
     2nd - JUSTIN  DOWEY, Cottonwood Hgts, UT
     3rd - GIVANNI D MIKEL, Ogden, UT
     4th - BLAIR  TINGEY, Layton, UT
COMPOSITED IMAGES
     2nd - DANNY G ANDERSON, Kaysville, UT
SPORTS
     1st - ELIZABETH  BOWEN, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - ERIN  HOLMSTEAD, Hyrum, UT
     3rd - SCOTT  WENERSTOM, Magna, UT
     4th - SHARI H AKERS, Salt Lake City, UT
STILL LIFE
     1st - AARON MARK  MIKKELSEN, Clearfield, UT
     2nd - CHARLIE  JOHNSON, Centerville, UT
     3rd - JOSEPH  BISHOP, Salt Lake City, UT
UNCLASSIFIED
     1st - BRANDON  RASMUSSEN, Woods Cross, UT
     2nd - DIRK  JOHNSON, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - Dave  Koch, Murray, UT
     4th - JEANA  HIGGINSON, Nephi, UT
WEDDING/SOCIAL EVENT
     1st - HECTOR  ILLU, WEST VALLEY, UT
     2nd - ELIZABETH  BOWEN, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - KIRAMER  SCHRAMM, Payson, UT
WILDLIFE - IN THE WILD
     1st - ERIC  PETERSON, American Fork, UT
     2nd - Jimmie M Grutzmacher, Mendon, UT
     3rd - DAN  ANDERSON, Kaysville, UT
     4th - BLAIR  TINGEY, Layton, UT
WILDLIFE - IN CAPTIVITY
     1st - ERIC  PETERSON, American Fork, UT
     2nd - BARBARA  HOLDCROFT, South Jordan, UT
     3rd - PATTY  REAY, Orem, UT
FAIR THEME
     1st - ERIC  PETERSON, American Fork, UT
     2nd - FRANK  DECARIA, Clinton, UT
     3rd - BRENT  PORTER, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
BEST IN SHOW - PRINTS
     1st - DREW  ARMSTRONG, Pleasant Grove, UT

AMATEUR 

ABSTRACT
     1st - KIM  COCKRELL, South Jordan, UT
     2nd - CORNELIA  CANNON, Sandy, UT
     3rd - Jeff  Young, South Jordan, UT
ACTION
     1st - MICHAEL  SHAPIRO, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - MICHAEL  VAUGHAN, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - BRIDGET  BELL, WEST VALLEY, UT
     4th - DAVE  NISSON, Magna, UT
ANIMALS/PETS (DOMESTIC)
     1st - ROBIN  HARMSTON, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - DAVID J FULLMER, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - SUSAN  SCHAEFER, Salt Lake City, UT
     4th - PAT  LEFF, Salt Lake City, UT
ARCHITECTURE
     1st - MEGAN  POWELL, Layton, UT
     2nd - CYNTHIA  JOHNSON, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - ROBIN  STUFFLEBEAM, Orem, UT
     4th - KIM  COCKRELL, South Jordan, UT
BOTANICAL
     1st - Melanie  Mimms, Taylorsville, UT
     2nd - DONALD  NAY, Spanish Fork, UT
     3rd - PEGAH  CONK, Salt Lake City, UT
     4th - SHELLY  MADSEN, Layton, UT
COMMERCIAL & INDUSTRIAL
     1st - ASHLEY  ABBOTT, Ogden, UT
     2nd - CLAY  ALLISON, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
     3rd - GREG  PARKINSON, Holladay, UT
CREATIVE ART
     1st - Taylor M Waddel, Lehi, UT
     2nd - TOPHER  NADAULD, WEST JORDAN, UT
HUMAN INTEREST
     1st - SARA  FRAME, HERRIMAN, UT
     2nd - JAMIE  ARMSTRONG, Pleasant Grove, UT
     3rd - STACIE  JACOBSON, West Jordan, UT
     4th - Jessica  Richardson, Eagle Mountain, UT
HUMOR
     1st - MONIQUE  HYDE, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
     2nd - MARY  MOSER, WEST JORDAN, UT
JOURNALISTIC
     3rd - ETHAN  PECTOL, Salt Lake City, UT
MACRO (CLOSE UP)
     1st - DAVID  CROWTHER, RIVERDALE, UT
     2nd - HEIDEE  PEHRSON, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
     3rd - JOHN  GREEN, Salt Lake City, UT
     4th - Pam  Gentilcore, West Valley, UT
PANORAMA
     1st - DAVID  CROWTHER, RIVERDALE, UT
     2nd - TAYLOR  SNARR, Springville, UT
     3rd - GUADALUPE  ESTRADA, Salt Lake City, UT
PORTRAITURE-CHILDRN/BABIES
     1st - MICHAEL  SHAPIRO, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - SHELLY  MADSEN, Layton, UT
     3rd - ABBY  CABRERA, Midvale, UT
     4th - JESSIE  BIGLER, WEST VALLEY CIT, UT
FEMALE/MALE
     1st - RICHARD  FALDMO, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - GREG  PARKINSON, Holladay, UT
     3rd - ASHLEY  ABBOTT, Ogden, UT
     4th - EMILY MAY  CRAPO, Salt Lake City, UT
PORTRAITURE - GROUPS
     2nd - DOREEN  HANSON, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - ROSEMARIE  PARKINSON, Salt Lake City, UT
SCENIC/ LANDSCAPE
     1st - TODD  BANKS, WEST JORDAN, UT
     2nd - KAYLEE  TRAPANE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
     3rd - Richard  Mimms, Taylorsville, UT
     4th - MONIKA  LOCKRIDGE, Ogden, UT
COMPOSITED IMAGES
     1st - STEVE  DOLLE, WEST VALLEY, UT
SPORTS
     1st - JOHN  GREEN, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - NIC  LATIMER, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - ROBIN  HARMSTON, Salt Lake City, UT
STILL LIFE
     1st - TIALISA  PANTKE, Sandy, UT
     2nd - ZAN  FAVERO, Ogden, UT
UNCLASSIFIED
     1st - RICHARD  FALDMO, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - GERALD  GARNER, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
     3rd - Tristan  Webb, Herriman, UT
     4th - PEGAH  CONK, Salt Lake City, UT
WEDDING/SOCIAL EVENT
     2nd - JESSIE  BIGLER, WEST VALLEY CIT, UT
WILDLIFE - IN THE WILD
     1st - GARY  SMITH, Layton, UT
     2nd - GERALD  GARNER, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
     3rd - DELORES  FREESTONE, Magna, UT
     4th - Stewart D Morrill, Syracuse, UT
WILDLIFE - IN CAPTIVITY
     1st - BRIAN  MORRILL, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - CAITLIN  BULLOCK, Sandy, UT
     3rd - DAVID  CROWTHER, RIVERDALE, UT
     4th - DON  WILSON, Virgin, UT
FAIR THEME
     1st - CYNTHIA  JOHNSON, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - AMY  PARSONS, Salt Lake City, UT
BEST IN SHOW - PRINTS
     1st - CORNELIA  CANNON, Sandy, UT

YOUNG AMATEUR

ABSTRACT
     1st - SOPHIE  HARRISON, Salt Lake City, UT
ACTION
     4th - REBECCA  MAQUET, Kaysville, UT
ANIMALS/PETS (DOMESTIC)
     1st - SARAH  ADAMS, Ogden, UT
     2nd - ISABEL  COWLEY, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - JARED  MAQUET, Kaysville, UT
     4th - REBECCA  MAQUET, Kaysville, UT
ARCHITECTURE
     1st - ADRIAN  HOLICK, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - ISABELLE  SMITH, Taylor, UT
     3rd - KATIE  MALLINAK, Ogden, UT
     4th - JORDYNN  AOYAGL, Salt Lake City, UT
BOTANICAL
     1st - CHY-ANNE  BULL, HARRISVILLE, UT
     2nd - AUDEN  WINCHESTER, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - KATY  MAYER, Salt Lake City, UT
     4th - MICHELLE  MARTINEZ, Salt Lake City, UT
CREATIVE ART
     1st - ZOE  STONE, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - SKYLER  JONES, North Salt Lake, UT
     3rd - LIZ  CAMPBELL, Clearfield, UT
     4th - KAT  HICKS, Salt Lake City, UT
HUMAN INTEREST
     1st - AUBREY  WOLFLEY, Syracuse, UT
     2nd - IRENE  POWLICK, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - Morgan  Stevens, Monroe, UT
     4th - Jackson  Graham, Cedar Hills, UT
MACRO (CLOSE UP)
     1st - STATLER  PIERCE, Cornish, UT
     2nd - ANTHONY  GORDON, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - NICOLE  WAITE, Riverton, UT
     4th - JESSICA  MARTINI, Layton, UT
PORTRAITURE-CHILDRN/BABIES
     1st - MEGGIE  SORENSEN, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - LACY  WASHINGTON, Salt Lake City, UT
PORTRAITURE - FEMALE/MALE
     1st - Alexia M Gorncihec, Springville, UT
     2nd - ABBIE  LYMAN, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - QUINCI  WYATT, Salt Lake City, UT
SCENIC/ LANDSCAPE
     1st - DAVID  SMITH, Taylor, UT
     2nd - ZOE  SCHRAMM, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - SARAH  ADAMS, Ogden, UT
     4th - HOLDEN  REGNIER, Salt Lake City, UT
SPORTS
     1st - IRENE  POWLICK, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - ADRIAN  HOLICK, Salt Lake City, UT
STILL LIFE
     1st - JASMINE  RICH, Salt Lake City, UT
UNCLASSIFIED
     1st - Morgan  Stevens, Monroe, UT
     2nd - MICHEAL  WYSS, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - Jackson  Graham, Cedar Hills, UT
WEDDING/SOCIAL EVENT
     1st - MEGGIE  SORENSEN, Salt Lake City, UT
WILDLIFE - IN THE WILD
     1st - QUINCI  WYATT, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - Justin L Robinson, Herriman, UT
     3rd - ANTHONY  GORDON, Salt Lake City, UT
WILDLIFE - IN CAPTIVITY
     2nd - NICOLE  WAITE, Riverton, UT
FAIR THEME
     1st - IRENE  POWLICK, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - Evanny  Schaffer, Murray, UT
BEST N SHOW - PRINT
     1st - Alexia M Gorncihec, Springville, UT

JUNIOR AMATEUR

 ABSCTRACT
     1st - MARISSA  NEVE, Sandy, UT
     2nd - MALACHI  KENNEDY, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
     3rd - ANNIKA  HUNTER, Stansbury Park, UT
     4th - Gwen  Ericksen, Holladay, UT
ANIMALS/PETS (DOMESTIC)
     1st - EMMY  BELL, Ogden, UT
     2nd - E. BEACH  RIES, Salt Lake City, UT
     4th - Jeremy  Checketts, West Jordan, UT
 ARCHITECTURE
     1st - EVA  LOMELI, Taylor, UT
     2nd - Jeremy  Checketts, West Jordan, UT
     3rd - KIRA  LAWES, West Jordan, UT
BOTANICAL
     1st - WYATT  PAGE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
     3rd - JEZZIE  SAMMONS, Park City, UT
COMMERCIAL & INDUSTRIAL
     1st - KIRA  LAWES, West Jordan, UT
CREATIVE ART
     1st - ASPEN  DIXON, Sandy, UT
     2nd - MALACHI  KENNEDY, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
HUMAN INTEREST
     1st - TITAN  DIXON, Sandy, UT
JOURNALISTIC
     1st - JONAH  HUNICE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
MACRO (CLOSE UP)
     1st - SUSANNAH  RASMUSSEN, Woods Cross, UT
     2nd - TITAN  DIXON, Sandy, UT
PORTRAITURE-CHILDRN/BABIES
     1st - Constantine  Kindred, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - ELIZABETH  CARLTON, Sandy, UT
     3rd - PARKER  MADSEN, Layton, UT
SCENIC/ LANDSCAPE
     1st - SUSANNAH  RASMUSSEN, Woods Cross, UT
     2nd - SARA  SMITH, Taylor, UT
     3rd - AMBER  GILES, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
     4th - SAM  RASMUSSEN, Woods Cross, UT
STILL LIFE
     1st - ASPEN  DIXON, Sandy, UT
UNCLASSIFIED
     1st - SAM  RASMUSSEN, Woods Cross, UT
     2nd - ISABELLA  EDGINTON, Taylorsville, UT
WEDDING/SOCIAL EVENT
     1st - LILLIAN  BOUDREAU, Salt Lake City, UT
WILDLIFE - IN THE WILD
     1st - JONAH  HUNICE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
     2nd - JEZZIE  SAMMONS, Park City, UT
     3rd - TITAN  DIXON, Sandy, UT
WILDLIFE - IN CAPTIVITY
     1st - LILLIAN  BOUDREAU, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - Braxton  Webb, Herriman, UT
BEST IN SHOW - JR AMAT PRINTS
     1st - KIRA  LAWES, West Jordan, UT

FINE ART PHOTOGRAPHY
     1st - RYAN  SMITH, Taylor, UT
     2nd - MARC EDWARDS  SMITH, Clearfield, UT
     3rd - CHARLOTTE  KUHN, Sandy, UT
     4th - BRENT  PORTER, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
BEST IN SHOW - FINE ART PHOTO 
     1st - Dave  Koch, Murray, UT

BLACK AND WHITE
     1st - BLAIR  TINGEY, Layton, UT
     2nd - SCOTT  JOHNSON, Layton, UT
     3rd - RACHAEL  PLUIM, Kaysville, UT
     4th - David  Terry, West Jordan, UT
BEST OF SHOW - BLACK AND WHITE
     1st - DIRK  JOHNSON, Salt Lake City, UT

CELL PHONE PHOTOS - AGE 18+ 

PEOPLE

     1st - CORNELIA  CANNON, Sandy, UT
     2nd - Michael  Provard, West Jordan, UT
     3rd - MEGAN  MUHLESTEIN, WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT
     4th - MICHAEL  SHAPIRO, Salt Lake City, UT
LANDSCAPE/ARCHITECTURE
     1st - MONIKA  LOCKRIDGE, Ogden, UT
     2nd - ASHLEY J GIRVAN, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - CINDY  LUND, Sandy, UT
     4th - Alesa  Larsen, Farmington, UT
ANIMALS/BIRDS
     1st - MIKE  LATIMER, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - TONYA  HATCH, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - BARBARA  HOLDCROFT, South Jordan, UT
     4th - KRISTIE  ADAMSON, WEST JORDAN, UT
OTHER
     1st - JOSH  FISHER, Murray, UT
     2nd - EVAN  BUCK, WEST JORDAN, UT
     3rd - JEFFREY  FERRARA, Salt Lake City, UT
     4th - DAVE  ADAMSON, Woods Cross, UT

CELL PHONE PHOTOS - 17 AND UNDER

PEOPLE
     1st - E. BEACH  RIES, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - STACEY  JENSON, Magna, UT
LANDSCAPE/ARCHIT
     1st - EMILY  BUCK, Kaysville, UT
     2nd - PEGAH  CONK, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - GIULIANA  BERNASCONI, Sandy, UT
     4th - Kaden  Stowe, Sandy, UT
ANIMALS/BIRDS
     1st - OLIVIA  WALKER, Salt Lake City, UT
     2nd - GIULIANA  BERNASCONI, Sandy, UT
     3rd - Kaden  Stowe, Sandy, UT
     4th - KAYLA  SMITH, CEDAR HILLS, UT

CELL PHONE PHOTOS - OTHER
     1st - EMILY  BUCK, Kaysville, UT
     2nd - NIKOLAY  PANCHEU, Salt Lake City, UT
     3rd - E. BEACH  RIES, Salt Lake City, UT
BEST IN SHOW  - CELL PHONE 
     1st - Victoria M Koch, Murray, UT

SPECIAL AWARDS

GRAND PRIZE 
     1st - Ron A Kusina, Ogden, UT
JUDGES' CHOICE AWARDS
     1st - LYMAN  WINN, Sandy, UT
     1st - SUSANNAH  RASMUSSEN, Woods Cross, UT
     1st - REBECCA  PRICE, Hanna, UT
     1st - ADRIAN  HOLICK, Salt Lake City, UT
SUPERVISOR'S CHOICE AWARDS
     1st - KAYLEE  TRAPANE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
     1st - DONALD  TERRY, SOUTH WEBER, UT
     1st - DAVID  FOOTE, Layton, UT
     1st - MICHAEL  SHAPIRO, Salt Lake City, UT
     1st - Robert C Grutzmacher, Mendon, UT
     1st - DAROL  WINTLE, Centerville, UT
     1st - BLAIR  TINGEY, Layton, UT
     1st - ARTHUR  HEALEY, Centerville, UT
     1st - MIKE  COX, WEST VALLEY, UT
     1st - ERIC  PETERSON, American Fork, UT
PEOPLE'S CHOICE AWARD
     1st - ASHLEY J GIRVAN, Salt Lake City, UT

 

 

 

Ram Utah's OwnCoca Cola    Chevy   AED  Global Travel   Dish   HD Satellite  Bullfrog  Mattress Firm   Smiths    Xfinity      Verizon             itutis      scentsy RepublicSprint logoIFA



Home ~ State Fair Rules and Regulations ~ Contact Us ~ Employment Opportunities ~ Utah State Fairpark ~ Partners ~ Site Map
Copyright 2012 Utah State Fair. All rights reserved.